Meeting attendance

Wednesday, 15th July, 2020 6.30 p.m., Council

Venue:   Council Chamber, Runcorn Town Hall

Contact:    Angela Scott on 0151 511 8670 or Email: angela.scott@halton.gov.uk
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor Margaret Horabin Mayor Expected
Councillor John Abbott Member Expected
Councillor Sandra Baker Member Expected
Councillor John Bradshaw Member Expected
Councillor Marjorie Bradshaw Member Expected
Councillor Dave Cargill Member Expected
Councillor Ellen Cargill Member Expected
Councillor Chris Carlin Member Expected
Councillor Lauren Cassidy Member Expected
Councillor Mark Dennett Member Expected
Councillor Eddie Dourley Member Expected
Councillor Mike Fry Member Expected
Councillor Robert Gilligan Member Expected
Councillor Phil Harris Member Expected
Councillor Pauline Hignett Member Expected
Councillor Ron Hignett Member Expected
Councillor Stan Hill Member Expected
Councillor Valerie Hill Member Expected
Councillor Harry Howard Member Expected
Councillor Eddie Jones Member Expected
Councillor Rosie Leck Member Expected
Councillor Martha Lloyd Jones Member Expected
Councillor Peter Lloyd Jones Member Expected
Councillor Chris Loftus Member Expected
Councillor Kath Loftus Member Expected
Councillor Geoffrey Logan Member Expected
Councillor Alan Lowe Member Expected
Councillor Joan Lowe Member Expected
Councillor Andrew MacManus Member Expected
Councillor Tony McDermott Member Expected
Councillor Angela McInerney Member Expected
Councillor Tom McInerney Member Expected
Councillor Keith Morley Member Expected
Councillor Stef Nelson Member Expected
Councillor Paul Nolan Member Expected
Councillor Ged Philbin Member Expected
Councillor Rob Polhill Member Expected
Councillor Carol Plumpton Walsh Member Expected
Councillor Norman Plumpton Walsh Member Expected
Councillor Margaret Ratcliffe Member Expected
Councillor Joe Roberts Member Expected
Councillor June Roberts Member Expected
Councillor Christopher Rowe Member Expected
Councillor Pauline Sinnott Member Expected
Councillor Gareth Stockton Member Expected
Councillor John Stockton Member Expected
Councillor Angela Teeling Member Expected
Councillor Dave Thompson Member Expected
Councillor Kevan Wainwright Member Expected
Councillor Andrea Wall Member Expected
Councillor Pamela Wallace Member Expected
Councillor Mike Wharton Member Expected
Councillor Louise Whitley Member Expected
Councillor Bill Woolfall Member Expected
Councillor Marie Wright Member Expected
Councillor Geoff Zygadllo Member Expected
David Parr Officer Expected
Ian Leivesley Officer Expected
Milorad Vasic Officer Expected
Mark Reaney Officer Expected
Angela Scott Officer Expected