Committee attendance

Business Efficiency Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ellen Cargill 2
Councillor Martha Lloyd Jones 2
Councillor Alan Lowe 1
Councillor Andrew MacManus 2
Councillor Tony McDermott 1
Councillor Ged Philbin 1
Councillor Joe Roberts 2
Councillor Gareth Stockton 1
Councillor John Stockton 2
Councillor Andrea Wall 2
Councillor Norman Plumpton Walsh 2
Corporate Policy and Performance Board, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor John Abbott 1
Councillor Robert Gilligan 1
Councillor Harry Howard 1
Councillor Martha Lloyd Jones 1
Councillor Chris Loftus 1
Councillor Alan Lowe 1
Councillor Angela McInerney 1
Councillor Ged Philbin 1
Councillor Joe Roberts 0
Councillor Kevan Wainwright 1
Councillor Norman Plumpton Walsh 1
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Abbott 1
Councillor Sandra Baker 1
Councillor John Bradshaw 1
Councillor Marjorie Bradshaw 1
Councillor Dave Cargill 1
Councillor Ellen Cargill 1
Councillor Chris Carlin 1
Councillor Lauren Cassidy 1
Councillor Mark Dennett 1
Councillor Eddie Dourley 1
Councillor Mike Fry 1
Councillor Robert Gilligan 1
Councillor Phil Harris 1
Councillor Pauline Hignett 1
Councillor Ron Hignett 1
Councillor Stan Hill 1
Councillor Valerie Hill 1
Councillor Margaret Horabin 1
Councillor Harry Howard 1
Councillor Eddie Jones 1
Councillor Martha Lloyd Jones 1
Councillor Peter Lloyd Jones 1
Councillor Rosie Leck 1
Councillor Chris Loftus 1
Councillor Kath Loftus 1
Councillor Geoffrey Logan 1
Councillor Alan Lowe 1
Councillor Joan Lowe 1
Councillor Andrew MacManus 1
Councillor Tony McDermott 0
Councillor Angela McInerney 1
Councillor Tom McInerney 1
Councillor Keith Morley 1
Councillor Stef Nelson 1
Councillor Paul Nolan 0
Councillor Ged Philbin 1
Councillor Rob Polhill 1
Councillor Margaret Ratcliffe 1
Councillor Joe Roberts 1
Councillor June Roberts 1
Councillor Christopher Rowe 1
Councillor Pauline Sinnott 1
Councillor Gareth Stockton 1
Councillor John Stockton 1
Councillor Angela Teeling 1
Councillor Dave Thompson 1
Councillor Kevan Wainwright 1
Councillor Andrea Wall 1
Councillor Pamela Wallace 1
Councillor Carol Plumpton Walsh 1
Councillor Norman Plumpton Walsh 1
Councillor Mike Wharton 1
Councillor Louise Whitley 1
Councillor Bill Woolfall 1
Councillor Marie Wright 1
Councillor Geoff Zygadllo 1
Environment and Urban Renewal Policy and Performance Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mike Fry 1
Councillor Robert Gilligan 2
Councillor Harry Howard 2
Councillor Alan Lowe 2
Councillor Keith Morley 1
Councillor Paul Nolan 1
Councillor Joe Roberts 2
Councillor Christopher Rowe 2
Councillor Pauline Sinnott 1
Councillor Angela Teeling 1
Councillor Bill Woolfall 2