Committee attendance

Children Young People and Families Policy and Performance Board, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor John Abbott 1
Councillor Marjorie Bradshaw 1
Councillor Irene Bramwell 0
Councillor Chris Carlin 1
Councillor Louise Goodall 1
Councillor Valerie Hill 1
Councillor Eddie Jones 1
Councillor Kath Loftus 1
Councillor Geoffrey Logan 1
Councillor Aimee Teeling 1
Councillor Carol Plumpton Walsh 0
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Abbott 3
Councillor Sandra Baker 3
Councillor Angela Ball 3
Councillor Victoria Begg 2
Councillor Laura Bevan 3
Councillor John Bradshaw 3
Councillor Marjorie Bradshaw 3
Councillor Irene Bramwell 3
Councillor Dave Cargill 3
Councillor Ellen Cargill 3
Councillor Chris Carlin 3
Councillor Sian Davidson 1
Councillor Mark Dennett 3
Councillor Eddie Dourley 3
Councillor Andrew Dyer 0
Councillor Mike Fry 3
Councillor Emma Garner 2
Councillor Robert Gilligan 3
Councillor Louise Goodall 3
Councillor Phil Harris 3
Councillor Stan Hill 3
Councillor Valerie Hill 3
Councillor Noel Hutchinson 2
Councillor Eddie Jones 3
Councillor Martha Lloyd Jones 3
Councillor Peter Lloyd Jones 3
Councillor Rosie Leck 2
Councillor Kath Loftus 3
Councillor Geoffrey Logan 3
Councillor Alan Lowe 3
Councillor Joan Lowe 3
Councillor Tony McDermott 3
Councillor Angela McInerney 3
Councillor Tom McInerney 3
Councillor Stef Nelson 3
Councillor Louise Nolan 2
Councillor Paul Nolan 3
Councillor Ged Philbin 2
Councillor Rob Polhill 2
Councillor Margaret Ratcliffe 3
Councillor Christopher Rowe 3
Councillor Gareth Stockton 3
Councillor John Stockton 1
Councillor Tom Stretch 2
Councillor Aimee Teeling 3
Councillor Angela Teeling 3
Councillor Dave Thompson 1
Councillor Sharon Thornton 3
Councillor Kevan Wainwright 3
Councillor Andrea Wall 3
Councillor Pamela Wallace 3
Councillor Carol Plumpton Walsh 3
Councillor Norman Plumpton Walsh 3
Councillor Mike Wharton 2
Councillor Louise Whitley 1
Councillor Bill Woolfall 3
Councillor Marie Wright 3
Development Management Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Abbott 4
Councillor John Bradshaw 4
Councillor Chris Carlin 4
Councillor Stan Hill 5
Councillor Noel Hutchinson 4
Councillor Rosie Leck 4
Councillor Alan Lowe 5
Councillor Ged Philbin 3
Councillor Rob Polhill 5
Councillor John Stockton 1
Councillor Dave Thompson 4
Councillor Bill Woolfall 3
Taxi Licensing Sub Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Abbott 2
Councillor Eddie Dourley 0
Councillor Mike Fry 1
Councillor Kath Loftus 2
Councillor Angela McInerney 1
Councillor Pamela Wallace 4
Councillor Bill Woolfall 1