Committee attendance

Children Young People and Families Policy and Performance Board, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor John Abbott 1
Councillor Irene Bramwell 0
Councillor Chris Carlin 0
Councillor Louise Goodall 1
Councillor Valerie Hill 0
Councillor Eddie Jones 1
Councillor Kath Loftus 1
Councillor Geoffrey Logan 1
Councillor Margaret Ratcliffe 1
Councillor Aimee Teeling 1
Councillor Carol Plumpton Walsh 0
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Abbott 3
Councillor Sandra Baker 2
Councillor Angela Ball 3
Councillor Victoria Begg 2
Councillor Laura Bevan 3
Councillor John Bradshaw 2
Councillor Marjorie Bradshaw 2
Councillor Irene Bramwell 2
Councillor Dave Cargill 2
Councillor Ellen Cargill 2
Councillor Chris Carlin 3
Councillor Mark Dennett 3
Councillor Eddie Dourley 3
Councillor Andrew Dyer 1
Councillor Mike Fry 3
Councillor Emma Garner 0
Councillor Robert Gilligan 3
Councillor Louise Goodall 2
Councillor Phil Harris 3
Councillor Stan Hill 2
Councillor Valerie Hill 2
Councillor Noel Hutchinson 3
Councillor Eddie Jones 3
Councillor Martha Lloyd Jones 3
Councillor Peter Lloyd Jones 3
Councillor Rosie Leck 3
Councillor Kath Loftus 3
Councillor Geoffrey Logan 3
Councillor Alan Lowe 3
Councillor Joan Lowe 3
Councillor Tony McDermott 2
Councillor Angela McInerney 3
Councillor Tom McInerney 3
Councillor Stef Nelson 3
Councillor Louise Nolan 0
Councillor Paul Nolan 2
Councillor Ged Philbin 3
Councillor Rob Polhill 3
Councillor Margaret Ratcliffe 3
Councillor Christopher Rowe 3
Councillor Gareth Stockton 3
Councillor John Stockton 3
Councillor Tom Stretch 3
Councillor Aimee Teeling 3
Councillor Angela Teeling 3
Councillor Dave Thompson 3
Councillor Sharon Thornton 2
Councillor Kevan Wainwright 2
Councillor Andrea Wall 3
Councillor Pamela Wallace 3
Councillor Carol Plumpton Walsh 2
Councillor Norman Plumpton Walsh 2
Councillor Mike Wharton 3
Councillor Louise Whitley 2
Councillor Bill Woolfall 3
Councillor Marie Wright 3
Development Management Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Abbott 2
Councillor John Bradshaw 2
Councillor Chris Carlin 3
Councillor Stan Hill 4
Councillor Noel Hutchinson 4
Councillor Rosie Leck 3
Councillor Alan Lowe 4
Councillor Ged Philbin 3
Councillor Rob Polhill 4
Councillor John Stockton 3
Councillor Dave Thompson 4
Taxi Licensing Sub Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Abbott 3
Councillor Eddie Dourley 0
Councillor Mike Fry 1
Councillor Kath Loftus 2
Councillor Angela McInerney 1
Councillor Pamela Wallace 4