Committee attendance

Audit and Governance Board, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Bradshaw 2
Councillor Ellen Cargill 3
Councillor Eddie Jones 3
Councillor Alan Lowe 3
Councillor Tony McDermott 3
Councillor Ged Philbin 3
Councillor Rob Polhill 3
Councillor John Stockton 2
Councillor Andrea Wall 1
Councillor Pamela Wallace 3
Councillor Louise Whitley 1
Corporate Policy and Performance Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Robert Gilligan 2
Councillor Harry Howard 0
Councillor Noel Hutchinson 2
Councillor Peter Lloyd Jones 2
Councillor Alan Lowe 1
Councillor Ged Philbin 1
Councillor Gareth Stockton 2
Councillor Angela Teeling 2
Councillor Kevan Wainwright 2
Councillor Andrea Wall 2
Councillor Norman Plumpton Walsh 0
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Abbott 3
Councillor Sandra Baker 3
Councillor Angela Ball 3
Councillor Victoria Begg 3
Councillor Laura Bevan 3
Councillor John Bradshaw 3
Councillor Marjorie Bradshaw 3
Councillor Irene Bramwell 3
Councillor Dave Cargill 3
Councillor Ellen Cargill 3
Councillor Chris Carlin 3
Councillor Mark Dennett 3
Councillor Eddie Dourley 3
Councillor Andrew Dyer 2
Councillor Mike Fry 3
Councillor Robert Gilligan 3
Councillor Louise Goodall 3
Councillor Phil Harris 3
Councillor Stan Hill 3
Councillor Valerie Hill 3
Councillor Harry Howard 1
Councillor Noel Hutchinson 3
Councillor Eddie Jones 3
Councillor Martha Lloyd Jones 3
Councillor Peter Lloyd Jones 3
Councillor Rosie Leck 3
Councillor Kath Loftus 3
Councillor Geoffrey Logan 1
Councillor Alan Lowe 3
Councillor Joan Lowe 3
Councillor Tony McDermott 3
Councillor Angela McInerney 3
Councillor Tom McInerney 3
Councillor Stef Nelson 3
Councillor Paul Nolan 3
Councillor Ged Philbin 2
Councillor Rob Polhill 3
Councillor Margaret Ratcliffe 2
Councillor Christopher Rowe 3
Councillor Gareth Stockton 3
Councillor John Stockton 3
Councillor Tom Stretch 3
Councillor Aimee Teeling 3
Councillor Angela Teeling 3
Councillor Dave Thompson 3
Councillor Kevan Wainwright 2
Councillor Andrea Wall 3
Councillor Pamela Wallace 3
Councillor Carol Plumpton Walsh 0
Councillor Norman Plumpton Walsh 0
Councillor Mike Wharton 3
Councillor Louise Whitley 3
Councillor Bill Woolfall 3
Councillor Marie Wright 3
Development Management Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Abbott 1
Councillor John Bradshaw 2
Councillor Chris Carlin 3
Councillor Stan Hill 3
Councillor Noel Hutchinson 2
Councillor Rosie Leck 3
Councillor Alan Lowe 3
Councillor Ged Philbin 1
Councillor Rob Polhill 3
Councillor John Stockton 3
Councillor Dave Thompson 3